Warnings

Amphetamine (63.1%); Caffeine (33.4%); Sugar (3.5%)

Oczekiwano: Amfetamina. Wykryto: Amfetamina 63.1%, Kofeina 33.4%, Cukier 3.5%. Lokalizacja: Vitoria-Gasteiz, Hiszpania. Data: 2025-11-01. Źródło: ailaket.com.

Tabletka Amphetamine (63.1%); Caffeine (33.4%); Sugar (3.5%)
Tabletka Amphetamine (63.1%); Caffeine (33.4%); Sugar (3.5%) — Vitoria-Gasteiz, Hiszpania — 2025-11-01
Detected
Amphetamine 63.1%, Caffeine 33.4%, Sugar 3.5%
Expected
Amphetamine
Logo
Unknown
Color
Unknown
Location
Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spain
Date
2025-11-01
Source
ailaket.com
Media
No image

Detected Substances

  • Amphetamine 63.1%
  • Caffeine 33.4%
  • Sugar 3.5%

Expected vs Detected

Amphetamine

Detected result: Amphetamine 63.1%, Caffeine 33.4%, Sugar 3.5%

Sample Details

No additional sample descriptors available.

Testing Context

  • Location: Vitoria-Gasteiz, Hiszpania
  • Date tested: 2025-11-01
  • Source: ailaket.com

Harm Reduction

  • Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
  • Use drug checking services when available.
  • Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.

SampleDNA Beta

3560 powiązanych ostrzeżeń · Dowiedz się więcej o typowych domieszkach.

  • Amphetamine63.1%
  • Caffeine33.4%
  • Sugar3.5%

Powiązane próbki i kombinacje

Links

This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.

Get the full DrugsPRO experience

Open the interactive DrugsPRO app for deeper analysis, filters, saved items, and mobile-first navigation.

Get the PRO test kit. The simple, quick and reliable drug checking test kit. Visit https://protestkit.eu

Alert drug checkingu: Amphetamine (63.1%); Caffeine (33.4%); Sugar (3.5%) w Vitoria-Gasteiz, Hiszpania

Oczekiwano: Amfetamina. Wykryto: Amphetamine (63.1%); Caffeine (33.4%); Sugar (3.5%). Lokalizacja: Vitoria-Gasteiz, Hiszpania. Data: 2025-11-01. Źródło: ailaket.com.

Przeglądaj analizy tabletek (baza danych "Emki" / "Ecstasy") i ostrzeżenia o próbkach. Sprawdź substancje.

Amphetamine (63.1%); Caffeine (33.4%); Sugar (3.5%) — Vitoria-Gasteiz, Hiszpania
Amphetamine (63.1%); Caffeine (33.4%); Sugar (3.5%) — Vitoria-Gasteiz, Hiszpania

Related pages