DrugsPRO /
Alerts /
Amphetamine (65.6%); Phenethylamine (13.3%); Ketamine (3.6%) Warnings
Amphetamine (65.6%); Phenethylamine (13.3%); Ketamine (3.6%)
Wykryto: Amfetamina 65.6%, Fenetylamina 13.3%, Ketamina 3.6%. Lokalizacja: Berlin, Niemcy. Data: 2026-03-10. Źródło: drugchecking.berlin.
Tabletka Amphetamine (65.6%); Phenethylamine (13.3%); Ketamine (3.6%) — Berlin, Niemcy — 2026-03-10
- Detected
- Amphetamine 65.6%, Phenethylamine 13.3%, Ketamine 3.6%
- Expected
- Unknown
- Logo
- Unknown
- Color
- Unknown
- Location
- Berlin, Germany
- Date
- 2026-03-10
- Source
- drugchecking.berlin
- Media
- 1 image
Detected Substances
- Amphetamine 65.6%
- Phenethylamine 13.3%
- Ketamine 3.6%
Expected vs Detected
No expected substance was recorded for this sample.
Detected result: Amphetamine 65.6%, Phenethylamine 13.3%, Ketamine 3.6%
Sample Details
No additional sample descriptors available.
Testing Context
- Location: Berlin, Niemcy
- Date tested: 2026-03-10
- Source: drugchecking.berlin
Harm Reduction
- Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
- Use drug checking services when available.
- Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.
SampleDNA Beta
2974 powiązane ostrzeżenia · Dowiedz się więcej o typowych domieszkach.
- Amphetamine65.6%
- Phenethylamine13.3%
- Ketamine3.6%
Powiązane próbki i kombinacje
Amphetamine + Benzoylecgonine + Caffeine + DMT + iso-LSD + Ketamine + LSD + MDMA + Phenethylamine
1 próbka
Wykryte razem w powiązanych wynikach testów substancji.
Amphetamine + Caffeine + Phenethylamine
21 próbek
Wykryte razem w powiązanych wynikach testów substancji.
Amphetamine + Caffeine + Ketamine + MDMA
17 próbek
Wykryte razem w powiązanych wynikach testów substancji.
Amphetamine + Caffeine + Ketamine
14 próbek
Wykryte razem w powiązanych wynikach testów substancji.
Amphetamine + Ketamine
12 próbek
Wykryte razem w powiązanych wynikach testów substancji.
Eksplorator SampleDNA
Links
This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.
Get the full DrugsPRO experience
Open the interactive DrugsPRO app for deeper analysis, filters, saved items, and mobile-first navigation.
Get the PRO test kit. The simple, quick and reliable drug checking test kit. Visit https://protestkit.eu