Warnings
Heroin (3.8%); Caffeine (14.9%); Paracetamol (25.9%); Noscapine (42.4%); Acetylcodeine (0.5%); Papaverine (2%); Unknown
Wykryto: Heroina 3.8%, Kofeina 14.9%, Paracetamol 25.9%, Noskapina 42.4%, Acetylokodeina 0.5%, Papaweryna 2%, Unknown. Lokalizacja: Berlin, Niemcy. Data: 2026-06-16. Źródło: drugchecking.berlin.
Tabletka Heroin (3.8%); Caffeine (14.9%); Paracetamol (25.9%); Noscapine (42.4%); Acetylcodeine (0.5%); Papaverine (2%); Unknown — Berlin, Niemcy — 2026-06-16
- Detected
- Heroin 3.8%, Caffeine 14.9%, Paracetamol 25.9%, Noscapine 42.4%, Acetylcodeine 0.5%, Papaverine 2%, Unknown
- Expected
- Unknown
- Logo
- Unknown
- Color
- Unknown
- Location
- Berlin, Germany
- Date
- 2026-06-16
- Source
- drugchecking.berlin
- Media
- 1 image
Detected Substances
- Heroin 3.8%
- Caffeine 14.9%
- Paracetamol 25.9%
- Noscapine 42.4%
- Acetylcodeine 0.5%
- Papaverine 2%
- Unknown
Expected vs Detected
No expected substance was recorded for this sample.
Detected result: Heroin 3.8%, Caffeine 14.9%, Paracetamol 25.9%, Noscapine 42.4%, Acetylcodeine 0.5%, Papaverine 2%, Unknown
Sample Details
No additional sample descriptors available.
Testing Context
- Location: Berlin, Niemcy
- Date tested: 2026-06-16
- Source: drugchecking.berlin
Harm Reduction
- Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
- Use drug checking services when available.
- Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.
SampleDNA Beta
4475 powiązanych ostrzeżeń · Dowiedz się więcej o typowych domieszkach.
- Heroin3.8%
- Caffeine14.9%
- Paracetamol25.9%
- Noscapine42.4%
- Acetylcodeine0.5%
- Papaverine2%
- UnknownWykryto
Powiązane próbki i kombinacje
Acetylcodeine + Caffeine + Heroin + Noscapine + Papaverine + Paracetamol + Unknown
39 próbek · Bieżący wynik
Wykryte razem w powiązanych wynikach testów substancji.
6-MAM + Acetylcodeine + Caffeine + Heroin + Noscapine + Papaverine + Paracetamol + Unknown
7 próbek
Wykryte razem w powiązanych wynikach testów substancji.
6-MAM + Acetylcodeine + Caffeine + Heroin + Morphine + Noscapine + Papaverine + Paracetamol + Unknown
1 próbka
Wykryte razem w powiązanych wynikach testów substancji.
6-MAMA + Acetylcodeine + Caffeine + Heroin + Noscapine + Papaverine + Paracetamol + Unknown
1 próbka
Wykryte razem w powiązanych wynikach testów substancji.
6-MAM + Acetylcodeine + Caffeine + Heroin + Noscapine + Papaverine + Paracetamol
13 próbek
Wykryte razem w powiązanych wynikach testów substancji.
Eksplorator SampleDNA
Links
This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.