Warnings

Lactose (39.6%); Unknown (30%); Magnesium stearate (21%); Lorazepam (9.4%)

Oczekiwano: Lorazepam. Wykryto: Laktoza 39.6%, Unknown 30%, Magnesium stearate 21%, Lorazepam 9.4%. Lokalizacja: Mungia, Hiszpania. Data: 2026-07-01. Źródło: ailaket.com.

Tabletka Lactose (39.6%); Unknown (30%); Magnesium stearate (21%); Lorazepam (9.4%)
Tabletka Lactose (39.6%); Unknown (30%); Magnesium stearate (21%); Lorazepam (9.4%) — Mungia, Hiszpania — 2026-07-01
Detected
Lactose 39.6%, Unknown 30%, Magnesium stearate 21%, Lorazepam 9.4%
Expected
Lorazepam
Logo
Unknown
Color
white
Location
Mungia, Spain
Date
2026-07-01
Source
ailaket.com
Media
No image

Detected Substances

  • Lactose 39.6%
  • Unknown 30%
  • Magnesium stearate 21%
  • Lorazepam 9.4%

Expected vs Detected

Lorazepam

Detected result: Lactose 39.6%, Unknown 30%, Magnesium stearate 21%, Lorazepam 9.4%

Sample Details

No additional sample descriptors available.

Testing Context

  • Location: Mungia, Hiszpania
  • Date tested: 2026-07-01
  • Source: ailaket.com

Harm Reduction

  • Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
  • Use drug checking services when available.
  • Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.

SampleDNA Beta

1615 powiązanych ostrzeżeń · Dowiedz się więcej o typowych domieszkach.

  • Lactose39.6%
  • Unknown30%
  • Magnesium stearate21%
  • Lorazepam9.4%

Powiązane próbki i kombinacje

Links

This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.

Get the full DrugsPRO experience

Open the interactive DrugsPRO app for deeper analysis, filters, saved items, and mobile-first navigation.

Get the PRO test kit. The simple, quick and reliable drug checking test kit. Visit https://protestkit.eu

Alert drug checkingu: Lactose (39.6%); Unknown (30%); Magnesium stearate (21%); Lorazepam (9.4%) w Mungia, Hiszpania

Oczekiwano: Lorazepam. Wykryto: Lactose (39.6%); Unknown (30%); Magnesium stearate (21%); Lorazepam (9.4%). Lokalizacja: Mungia, Hiszpania. Data: 2026-07-01. Źródło: ailaket.com.

Przeglądaj analizy tabletek (baza danych "Emki" / "Ecstasy") i ostrzeżenia o próbkach. Sprawdź substancje.

Lactose (39.6%); Unknown (30%); Magnesium stearate (21%); Lorazepam (9.4%) — Mungia, Hiszpania
Lactose (39.6%); Unknown (30%); Magnesium stearate (21%); Lorazepam (9.4%) — Mungia, Hiszpania

Related pages