Warnings

MDMA (57.6%); Caffeine (18.1%); Amphetamine (7.2%); Ketamine (6.7%)

Esperado MDMA. Detetado MDMA 57.6%, Cafeína 18.1%, Anfetamina 7.2%, Cetamina 6.7%. Localização: Graz, Áustria. Data: 2026-05-08. Fonte: triptalks.at.

Comprimido MDMA (57.6%); Caffeine (18.1%); Amphetamine (7.2%); Ketamine (6.7%)
Comprimido MDMA (57.6%); Caffeine (18.1%); Amphetamine (7.2%); Ketamine (6.7%) — Graz, Áustria — 2026-05-08
Detected
MDMA 57.6%, Caffeine 18.1%, Amphetamine 7.2%, Ketamine 6.7%
Expected
MDMA
Logo
Unknown
Color
Unknown
Location
Graz, Austria
Date
2026-05-08
Source
triptalks.at
Media
1 image

Appearance

  • Media: 1 sample photo

Detected Substances

  • MDMA 57.6%
  • Caffeine 18.1%
  • Amphetamine 7.2%
  • Ketamine 6.7%

Expected vs Detected

MDMA

Detected result: MDMA 57.6%, Caffeine 18.1%, Amphetamine 7.2%, Ketamine 6.7%

Sample Details

No additional sample descriptors available.

Testing Context

  • Location: Graz, Áustria
  • Date tested: 2026-05-08
  • Source: triptalks.at

Harm Reduction

  • Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
  • Use drug checking services when available.
  • Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.

SampleDNA Beta

18932 avisos conectados · Saiba mais sobre impurezas comuns.

  • MDMA57.6%
  • Caffeine18.1%
  • Amphetamine7.2%
  • Ketamine6.7%

Amostras relacionadas e combinações

Amphetamine + Caffeine + Ketamine + MDMA

17 amostras · Resultado atual

Detectadas em conjunto em resultados relacionados de verificação de drogas.

OnlyFans logotipo

19 amostras

O mesmo logotipo aparece nos resultados relacionados à verificação de drogas.

Amphetamine + Caffeine + Dimethylpentylone + Fenetilamina + Ketamine + MDMA + Methylone + N-ciclohexil normetilona + Phenacetin

2 amostras

Detectadas em conjunto em resultados relacionados de verificação de drogas.

Links

This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.

Get the full DrugsPRO experience

Open the interactive DrugsPRO app for deeper analysis, filters, saved items, and mobile-first navigation.

Get the PRO test kit. The simple, quick and reliable drug checking test kit. Visit https://protestkit.eu

Alerta de verificação de drogas: MDMA (57.6%); Caffeine (18.1%); Amphetamine (7.2%); Ketamine (6.7%) em Graz, Áustria

Esperado MDMA. Detetado MDMA (57.6%); Caffeine (18.1%); Amphetamine (7.2%); Ketamine (6.7%). Localização: Graz, Áustria. Data: 2026-05-08. Fonte: triptalks.at.

Pesquise relatórios de comprimidos, avisos sobre comprimidos de ecstasy e MDMA, alertas de verificação de drogas e conteúdos de amostra inesperados. Saiba sobre substâncias e riscos.

MDMA (57.6%); Caffeine (18.1%); Amphetamine (7.2%); Ketamine (6.7%) — Graz, Áustria
MDMA (57.6%); Caffeine (18.1%); Amphetamine (7.2%); Ketamine (6.7%) — Graz, Áustria

Related pages