Warnings

Cocaine (65%); Norcocaine (1.2%); Tetramisole (18.7%)

Detectat Cocaină 65%, Norcocaină 1.2%, Tetramisol 18.7%. Locația: Berlin, Germania. Data: 2026-03-23. Sursă: drugchecking.berlin.

Pastilă Cocaine (65%); Norcocaine (1.2%); Tetramisole (18.7%)
Pastilă Cocaine (65%); Norcocaine (1.2%); Tetramisole (18.7%) — Berlin, Germania — 2026-03-23
Detected
Cocaine 65%, Norcocaine 1.2%, Tetramisole 18.7%
Expected
Unknown
Logo
Unknown
Color
Unknown
Location
Berlin, Germany
Date
2026-03-23
Source
drugchecking.berlin
Media
1 image

Appearance

  • Media: 1 sample photo

Detected Substances

  • Cocaine 65%
  • Norcocaine 1.2%
  • Tetramisole 18.7%

Expected vs Detected

No expected substance was recorded for this sample.

Detected result: Cocaine 65%, Norcocaine 1.2%, Tetramisole 18.7%

Sample Details

No additional sample descriptors available.

Testing Context

  • Location: Berlin, Germania
  • Date tested: 2026-03-23
  • Source: drugchecking.berlin

Harm Reduction

  • Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
  • Use drug checking services when available.
  • Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.

SampleDNA Beta

2994 avertismente conectate · Află mai multe despre impuritățile comune.

  • Cocaine65%
  • Norcocaine1.2%
  • Tetramisole18.7%

Mostre și combinații asociate

Cocaine + Norcocaine + Tetramisole

15 mostre · Rezultat curent

Detectate împreună în rezultatele legate de controlul substanțelor.

Cocaine + Norcocaine + Procaine

40 mostre

Detectate împreună în rezultatele legate de controlul substanțelor.

Links

This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.

Get the full DrugsPRO experience

Open the interactive DrugsPRO app for deeper analysis, filters, saved items, and mobile-first navigation.

Get the PRO test kit. The simple, quick and reliable drug checking test kit. Visit https://protestkit.eu

Alertă de verificare a drogurilor: Cocaine (65%); Norcocaine (1.2%); Tetramisole (18.7%) în Berlin, Germania

Detectat Cocaine (65%); Norcocaine (1.2%); Tetramisole (18.7%). Locația: Berlin, Germania. Data: 2026-03-23. Sursă: drugchecking.berlin.

Caută rapoarte despre pastile, avertismente pentru pastile ecstasy și MDMA, alerte de verificare a drogurilor și conținuturi neprevăzute ale mostrelor. Află despre substanțe și riscuri.

Cocaine (65%); Norcocaine (1.2%); Tetramisole (18.7%) — Berlin, Germania
Cocaine (65%); Norcocaine (1.2%); Tetramisole (18.7%) — Berlin, Germania

Related pages