Warnings

Amphetamine (5.4%); Caffeine (29.4%); Phenethylamine (16.9%)

Zistené Amfetamín 5.4%, Kofeín 29.4%, Fenetylamín 16.9%. Poloha: Berlin, Nemecko. Dátum: 2026-04-28. Zdroj: drugchecking.berlin.

Tableta Amphetamine (5.4%); Caffeine (29.4%); Phenethylamine (16.9%)
Tableta Amphetamine (5.4%); Caffeine (29.4%); Phenethylamine (16.9%) — Berlin, Nemecko — 2026-04-28
Detected
Amphetamine 5.4%, Caffeine 29.4%, Phenethylamine 16.9%
Expected
Unknown
Logo
Unknown
Color
Unknown
Location
Berlin, Germany
Date
2026-04-28
Source
drugchecking.berlin
Media
1 image

Appearance

  • Media: 1 sample photo

Detected Substances

  • Amphetamine 5.4%
  • Caffeine 29.4%
  • Phenethylamine 16.9%

Expected vs Detected

No expected substance was recorded for this sample.

Detected result: Amphetamine 5.4%, Caffeine 29.4%, Phenethylamine 16.9%

Sample Details

No additional sample descriptors available.

Testing Context

  • Location: Berlin, Nemecko
  • Date tested: 2026-04-28
  • Source: drugchecking.berlin

Harm Reduction

  • Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
  • Use drug checking services when available.
  • Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.

SampleDNA Beta

3501 súvisiacich varovaní · Dozviete sa viac o bežných nečistotách.

  • Amphetamine5.4%
  • Caffeine29.4%
  • Phenethylamine16.9%

Súvisiace vzorky a kombinácie

Amphetamine + Caffeine + Phenethylamine

21 vzoriek · Aktuálny výsledok

Spoločne zistené v súvisiacich výsledkoch kontrol dávok.

Links

This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.

Get the full DrugsPRO experience

Open the interactive DrugsPRO app for deeper analysis, filters, saved items, and mobile-first navigation.

Get the PRO test kit. The simple, quick and reliable drug checking test kit. Visit https://protestkit.eu

Upozornenie na kontrolu drog: Amphetamine (5.4%); Caffeine (29.4%); Phenethylamine (16.9%) v Berlin, Nemecko

Zistené Amphetamine (5.4%); Caffeine (29.4%); Phenethylamine (16.9%). Poloha: Berlin, Nemecko. Dátum: 2026-04-28. Zdroj: drugchecking.berlin.

Hľadať správy o tabletách, varovania týkajúce sa tabletiek z MDMA a extázy, upozornenia na kontrolu drog a nepredvídaný obsah vzoriek. Zistite viac o látkach a rizikách.

Amphetamine (5.4%); Caffeine (29.4%); Phenethylamine (16.9%) — Berlin, Nemecko
Amphetamine (5.4%); Caffeine (29.4%); Phenethylamine (16.9%) — Berlin, Nemecko

Related pages