Warnings

Caffeine (73.6%); Amphetamine (22.9%); Methanol (3.1%); Ethanol (0.4%)

Očakávaná hodnota: Amfetamín. Zistené Kofeín 73.6%, Amfetamín 22.9%, Metanol 3.1%, Etanol 0.4%. Poloha: Beasain, Španielsko. Dátum: 2026-05-01. Zdroj: ailaket.com.

Tableta Caffeine (73.6%); Amphetamine (22.9%); Methanol (3.1%); Ethanol (0.4%)
Tableta Caffeine (73.6%); Amphetamine (22.9%); Methanol (3.1%); Ethanol (0.4%) — Beasain, Španielsko — 2026-05-01
Detected
Caffeine 73.6%, Amphetamine 22.9%, Methanol 3.1%, Ethanol 0.4%
Expected
Amphetamine
Logo
Unknown
Color
white
Location
Beasain, Spain
Date
2026-05-01
Source
ailaket.com
Media
No image

Detected Substances

  • Caffeine 73.6%
  • Amphetamine 22.9%
  • Methanol 3.1%
  • Ethanol 0.4%

Expected vs Detected

Amphetamine

Detected result: Caffeine 73.6%, Amphetamine 22.9%, Methanol 3.1%, Ethanol 0.4%

Sample Details

No additional sample descriptors available.

Testing Context

  • Location: Beasain, Španielsko
  • Date tested: 2026-05-01
  • Source: ailaket.com

Harm Reduction

  • Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
  • Use drug checking services when available.
  • Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.

SampleDNA Beta

3494 súvisiacich varovaní · Dozviete sa viac o bežných nečistotách.

  • Caffeine73.6%
  • Amphetamine22.9%
  • Methanol3.1%
  • Ethanol0.4%

Súvisiace vzorky a kombinácie

Links

This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.

Get the full DrugsPRO experience

Open the interactive DrugsPRO app for deeper analysis, filters, saved items, and mobile-first navigation.

Get the PRO test kit. The simple, quick and reliable drug checking test kit. Visit https://protestkit.eu

Upozornenie na kontrolu drog: Caffeine (73.6%); Amphetamine (22.9%); Methanol (3.1%); Ethanol (0.4%) v Beasain, Španielsko

Očakávaná hodnota: Amfetamín. Zistené Caffeine (73.6%); Amphetamine (22.9%); Methanol (3.1%); Ethanol (0.4%). Poloha: Beasain, Španielsko. Dátum: 2026-05-01. Zdroj: ailaket.com.

Hľadať správy o tabletách, varovania týkajúce sa tabletiek z MDMA a extázy, upozornenia na kontrolu drog a nepredvídaný obsah vzoriek. Zistite viac o látkach a rizikách.

Caffeine (73.6%); Amphetamine (22.9%); Methanol (3.1%); Ethanol (0.4%) — Beasain, Španielsko
Caffeine (73.6%); Amphetamine (22.9%); Methanol (3.1%); Ethanol (0.4%) — Beasain, Španielsko

Related pages