Warnings

Caffeine (79.3%); Amphetamine (20.4%); Ethylene glycol (0.3%)

Očakávaná hodnota: Amfetamín. Zistené Kofeín 79.3%, Amfetamín 20.4%, Etylénglykol 0.3%. Poloha: Mungia, Španielsko. Dátum: 2026-07-01. Zdroj: ailaket.com.

Tableta Caffeine (79.3%); Amphetamine (20.4%); Ethylene glycol (0.3%)
Tableta Caffeine (79.3%); Amphetamine (20.4%); Ethylene glycol (0.3%) — Mungia, Španielsko — 2026-07-01
Detected
Caffeine 79.3%, Amphetamine 20.4%, Ethylene glycol 0.3%
Expected
Amphetamine
Logo
Unknown
Color
Unknown
Location
Mungia, Spain
Date
2026-07-01
Source
ailaket.com
Media
No image

Detected Substances

  • Caffeine 79.3%
  • Amphetamine 20.4%
  • Ethylene glycol 0.3%

Expected vs Detected

Amphetamine

Detected result: Caffeine 79.3%, Amphetamine 20.4%, Ethylene glycol 0.3%

Sample Details

No additional sample descriptors available.

Testing Context

  • Location: Mungia, Španielsko
  • Date tested: 2026-07-01
  • Source: ailaket.com

Harm Reduction

  • Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
  • Use drug checking services when available.
  • Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.

SampleDNA Beta

3541 súvisiacich varovaní · Dozviete sa viac o bežných nečistotách.

  • Caffeine79.3%
  • Amphetamine20.4%
  • Ethylene glycol0.3%

Súvisiace vzorky a kombinácie

Amphetamine + Caffeine + Ethylene glycol

12 vzoriek · Aktuálny výsledok

Spoločne zistené v súvisiacich výsledkoch testovania drog.

Links

This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.

Get the full DrugsPRO experience

Open the interactive DrugsPRO app for deeper analysis, filters, saved items, and mobile-first navigation.

Get the PRO test kit. The simple, quick and reliable drug checking test kit. Visit https://protestkit.eu

Upozornenie na kontrolu drog: Caffeine (79.3%); Amphetamine (20.4%); Ethylene glycol (0.3%) v Mungia, Španielsko

Očakávaná hodnota: Amfetamín. Zistené Caffeine (79.3%); Amphetamine (20.4%); Ethylene glycol (0.3%). Poloha: Mungia, Španielsko. Dátum: 2026-07-01. Zdroj: ailaket.com.

Hľadať správy o tabletách, varovania týkajúce sa tabletiek z MDMA a extázy, upozornenia na kontrolu drog a nepredvídaný obsah vzoriek. Zistite viac o látkach a rizikách.

Caffeine (79.3%); Amphetamine (20.4%); Ethylene glycol (0.3%) — Mungia, Španielsko
Caffeine (79.3%); Amphetamine (20.4%); Ethylene glycol (0.3%) — Mungia, Španielsko

Related pages