Warnings

Amphetamine (5.4%); Caffeine (36.3%); Phenethylamine (30.6%)

Zaznano Amfetamin 5.4%, Kofein 36.3%, Fenetilamin 30.6%. Lokacija: Berlin, Nemčija. Datum: 2025-10-14. Vir: drugchecking.berlin.

Tabletka Amphetamine (5.4%); Caffeine (36.3%); Phenethylamine (30.6%)
Tabletka Amphetamine (5.4%); Caffeine (36.3%); Phenethylamine (30.6%) — Berlin, Nemčija — 2025-10-14
Detected
Amphetamine 5.4%, Caffeine 36.3%, Phenethylamine 30.6%
Expected
Unknown
Logo
Unknown
Color
Unknown
Location
Berlin, Germany
Date
2025-10-14
Source
drugchecking.berlin
Media
No image

Detected Substances

  • Amphetamine 5.4%
  • Caffeine 36.3%
  • Phenethylamine 30.6%

Expected vs Detected

No expected substance was recorded for this sample.

Detected result: Amphetamine 5.4%, Caffeine 36.3%, Phenethylamine 30.6%

Sample Details

No additional sample descriptors available.

Testing Context

  • Location: Berlin, Nemčija
  • Date tested: 2025-10-14
  • Source: drugchecking.berlin

Harm Reduction

  • Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
  • Use drug checking services when available.
  • Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.

SampleDNA Beta

3501 povezano opozorilo · Spoznajte več o pogostih onesnaževalcih.

  • Amphetamine5.4%
  • Caffeine36.3%
  • Phenethylamine30.6%

Povezani vzorci in kombinacije

Amphetamine + Caffeine + Phenethylamine

21 vzorcev · Trenutni rezultat

Skupaj zaznano v povezavah rezultatov preverjanja drog.

Links

This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.

Get the full DrugsPRO experience

Open the interactive DrugsPRO app for deeper analysis, filters, saved items, and mobile-first navigation.

Get the PRO test kit. The simple, quick and reliable drug checking test kit. Visit https://protestkit.eu

Opozorilo o preverjanju drog: Amphetamine (5.4%); Caffeine (36.3%); Phenethylamine (30.6%) v Berlin, Nemčija

Zaznano Amphetamine (5.4%); Caffeine (36.3%); Phenethylamine (30.6%). Lokacija: Berlin, Nemčija. Datum: 2025-10-14. Vir: drugchecking.berlin.

Išči poročila o tabletah, opozorila za tablete ekstazija in MDMA, opozorila o preverjanju drog in nepričakovane vsebina vzorcev. Izvedi več o snoveh in tveganjih.

Amphetamine (5.4%); Caffeine (36.3%); Phenethylamine (30.6%) — Berlin, Nemčija
Amphetamine (5.4%); Caffeine (36.3%); Phenethylamine (30.6%) — Berlin, Nemčija

Related pages