Warnings

Heroin (10.5%); Caffeine (31.2%); Paracetamol (31%); Noscapine (12.3%); Papaverine (0.9%); Acetylcodeine (0.8%)

Otkriveno Хероин 10.5%, Кофеин 31.2%, Парацетамол 31%, Носкапин 12.3%, Папаверин 0.9%, Ацетилкодеин 0.8%. Lokacija: Berlin, Немачка. Datum: 2026-02-10. Izvor: drugchecking.berlin.

Heroin (10.5%); Caffeine (31.2%); Paracetamol (31%); Noscapine (12.3%); Papaverine (0.9%); Acetylcodeine (0.8%) таблета
Heroin (10.5%); Caffeine (31.2%); Paracetamol (31%); Noscapine (12.3%); Papaverine (0.9%); Acetylcodeine (0.8%) таблета — Berlin, Немачка — 2026-02-10
Detected
Heroin 10.5%, Caffeine 31.2%, Paracetamol 31%, Noscapine 12.3%, Papaverine 0.9%, Acetylcodeine 0.8%
Expected
Unknown
Logo
Unknown
Color
Unknown
Location
Berlin, Germany
Date
2026-02-10
Source
drugchecking.berlin
Media
1 image

Appearance

  • Media: 1 sample photo

Detected Substances

  • Heroin 10.5%
  • Caffeine 31.2%
  • Paracetamol 31%
  • Noscapine 12.3%
  • Papaverine 0.9%
  • Acetylcodeine 0.8%

Expected vs Detected

No expected substance was recorded for this sample.

Detected result: Heroin 10.5%, Caffeine 31.2%, Paracetamol 31%, Noscapine 12.3%, Papaverine 0.9%, Acetylcodeine 0.8%

Sample Details

No additional sample descriptors available.

Testing Context

  • Location: Berlin, Немачка
  • Date tested: 2026-02-10
  • Source: drugchecking.berlin

Harm Reduction

  • Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
  • Use drug checking services when available.
  • Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.

SampleDNA Beta

3275 povezanih upozorenja · Saznajte više o uobičajenim nečistoćama.

  • Heroin10.5%
  • Caffeine31.2%
  • Paracetamol31%
  • Noscapine12.3%
  • Papaverine0.9%
  • Acetylcodeine0.8%

Povezani uzorci i kombinacije

Acetylcodeine + Caffeine + Heroin + Noscapine + Papaverine + Paracetamol

13 uzoraka · Trenutni rezultat

Otkriveno zajedno u povezanim rezultatima kontrole supstanci.

Acetylcodeine + Caffeine + Heroin + Noscapine + Papaverine + Paracetamol + Unknown

39 uzoraka

Otkriveno zajedno u povezanim rezultatima kontrole supstanci.

6-MAM + Acetylcodeine + Caffeine + Heroin + Noscapine + Papaverine + Paracetamol

13 uzoraka

Otkriveno zajedno u povezanim rezultatima kontrole supstanci.

6-MAM + Acetylcodeine + Caffeine + Heroin + Noscapine + Papaverine + Paracetamol + Unknown

7 uzoraka

Otkriveno zajedno u povezanim rezultatima kontrole supstanci.

Links

This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.

Get the full DrugsPRO experience

Open the interactive DrugsPRO app for deeper analysis, filters, saved items, and mobile-first navigation.

Get the PRO test kit. The simple, quick and reliable drug checking test kit. Visit https://protestkit.eu

Upozorenje o proveri droga: Heroin (10.5%); Caffeine (31.2%); Paracetamol (31%); Noscapine (12.3%); Papaverine (0.9%); Acetylcodeine (0.8%) u Berlin, Немачка

Otkriveno Heroin (10.5%); Caffeine (31.2%); Paracetamol (31%); Noscapine (12.3%); Papaverine (0.9%); Acetylcodeine (0.8%). Lokacija: Berlin, Немачка. Datum: 2026-02-10. Izvor: drugchecking.berlin.

Pretražite izveštaje o pilulama, upozorenja za tablete ekstazija i MDMA, upozorenja o proveri droga i neočekivani sadržaji uzoraka. Saznajte više o supstancama i rizicima.

Heroin (10.5%); Caffeine (31.2%); Paracetamol (31%); Noscapine (12.3%); Papaverine (0.9%); Acetylcodeine (0.8%) — Berlin, Немачка
Heroin (10.5%); Caffeine (31.2%); Paracetamol (31%); Noscapine (12.3%); Papaverine (0.9%); Acetylcodeine (0.8%) — Berlin, Немачка

Related pages