Warnings

Cocaine (76.6%); Procaine (10.6%); Norcocaine (2.8%)

Otkriveno Кокаин 76.6%, Прокаин 10.6%, Норкокаин 2.8%. Lokacija: Berlin, Немачка. Datum: 2026-04-28. Izvor: drugchecking.berlin.

Cocaine (76.6%); Procaine (10.6%); Norcocaine (2.8%) таблета
Cocaine (76.6%); Procaine (10.6%); Norcocaine (2.8%) таблета — Berlin, Немачка — 2026-04-28
Detected
Cocaine 76.6%, Procaine 10.6%, Norcocaine 2.8%
Expected
Unknown
Logo
Unknown
Color
Unknown
Location
Berlin, Germany
Date
2026-04-28
Source
drugchecking.berlin
Media
1 image

Appearance

  • Media: 1 sample photo

Detected Substances

  • Cocaine 76.6%
  • Procaine 10.6%
  • Norcocaine 2.8%

Expected vs Detected

No expected substance was recorded for this sample.

Detected result: Cocaine 76.6%, Procaine 10.6%, Norcocaine 2.8%

Sample Details

No additional sample descriptors available.

Testing Context

  • Location: Berlin, Немачка
  • Date tested: 2026-04-28
  • Source: drugchecking.berlin

Harm Reduction

  • Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
  • Use drug checking services when available.
  • Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.

SampleDNA Beta

3066 povezanih upozorenja · Saznajte više o uobičajenim nečistoćama.

  • Cocaine76.6%
  • Procaine10.6%
  • Norcocaine2.8%

Povezani uzorci i kombinacije

Cocaine + Norcocaine + Procaine

40 uzoraka · Trenutni rezultat

Otkriveno zajedno u povezanim rezultatima kontrole supstanci.

Caffeine + Cocaine + Norcocaine + Procaine

7 uzoraka

Otkriveno zajedno u povezanim rezultatima kontrole supstanci.

Links

This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.

Get the full DrugsPRO experience

Open the interactive DrugsPRO app for deeper analysis, filters, saved items, and mobile-first navigation.

Get the PRO test kit. The simple, quick and reliable drug checking test kit. Visit https://protestkit.eu

Upozorenje o proveri droga: Cocaine (76.6%); Procaine (10.6%); Norcocaine (2.8%) u Berlin, Немачка

Otkriveno Cocaine (76.6%); Procaine (10.6%); Norcocaine (2.8%). Lokacija: Berlin, Немачка. Datum: 2026-04-28. Izvor: drugchecking.berlin.

Pretražite izveštaje o pilulama, upozorenja za tablete ekstazija i MDMA, upozorenja o proveri droga i neočekivani sadržaji uzoraka. Saznajte više o supstancama i rizicima.

Cocaine (76.6%); Procaine (10.6%); Norcocaine (2.8%) — Berlin, Немачка
Cocaine (76.6%); Procaine (10.6%); Norcocaine (2.8%) — Berlin, Немачка

Related pages