Warnings

Noscapine (39.2%); Heroin (28.9%); Paracetamol (17%); Caffeine (8%); Acetylcodeine (2.6%); 6-MAM (0.9%); Unknown

Dispeipthe Hearóin. Fuarthas Noscapín 39.2%, Hearóin 28.9%, Paracéiteamól 17%, Caiféin 8%, Aicéitilchóidín 2.6%, 6-MAM 0.9%, Unknown. Áit: Vitoria-Gasteiz, an Spáinn. Dáta: 2026-01-01. Foinse: ailaket.com.

Piolla Noscapine (39.2%); Heroin (28.9%); Paracetamol (17%); Caffeine (8%); Acetylcodeine (2.6%); 6-MAM (0.9%); Unknown
Piolla Noscapine (39.2%); Heroin (28.9%); Paracetamol (17%); Caffeine (8%); Acetylcodeine (2.6%); 6-MAM (0.9%); Unknown — Vitoria-Gasteiz, an Spáinn — 2026-01-01
Detected
Noscapine 39.2%, Heroin 28.9%, Paracetamol 17%, Caffeine 8%, Acetylcodeine 2.6%, 6-MAM 0.9%, Unknown
Expected
Heroin
Logo
Unknown
Color
Unknown
Location
Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spain
Date
2026-01-01
Source
ailaket.com
Media
No image

Detected Substances

  • Noscapine 39.2%
  • Heroin 28.9%
  • Paracetamol 17%
  • Caffeine 8%
  • Acetylcodeine 2.6%
  • 6-MAM 0.9%
  • Unknown

Expected vs Detected

Heroin

Detected result: Noscapine 39.2%, Heroin 28.9%, Paracetamol 17%, Caffeine 8%, Acetylcodeine 2.6%, 6-MAM 0.9%, Unknown

Sample Details

No additional sample descriptors available.

Testing Context

  • Location: Vitoria-Gasteiz, an Spáinn
  • Date tested: 2026-01-01
  • Source: ailaket.com

Harm Reduction

  • Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
  • Use drug checking services when available.
  • Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.

SampleDNA Beta

4513 rabhaidh ghaolmhara · Foghlaim tuilleadh faoi na neamhíonachtaí coitianta.

  • Noscapine39.2%
  • Heroin28.9%
  • Paracetamol17%
  • Caffeine8%
  • Acetylcodeine2.6%
  • 6-MAM0.9%
  • UnknownBraite

Samplaí agus teaglamaí gaolmhara

6-MAM + Acetylcodeine + Caffeine + Heroin + Noscapine + Papaverine + Paracetamol + Unknown

7 sampla

Braite le chéile i dtorthaí seiceála drugaí gaolmhara.

Acetylcodeine + Caffeine + Heroin + Noscapine + Papaverine + Paracetamol + Unknown

39 sampla

Braite le chéile i dtorthaí seiceála drugaí gaolmhara.

6-MAM + Acetylcodeine + Caffeine + Heroin + Noscapine + Papaverine + Paracetamol

13 sampla

Braite le chéile i dtorthaí seiceála drugaí gaolmhara.

Links

This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.

Get the full DrugsPRO experience

Open the interactive DrugsPRO app for deeper analysis, filters, saved items, and mobile-first navigation.

Get the PRO test kit. The simple, quick and reliable drug checking test kit. Visit https://protestkit.eu