DrugsPRO /
Alerts /
Ketamine (49.8%); Caffeine (30.1%); Amphetamine (20.1%) Warnings
Ketamine (49.8%); Caffeine (30.1%); Amphetamine (20.1%)
Elvárt Ketamin. Észlelve Ketamin 49.8%, Koffein 30.1%, Amfetamin 20.1%. Helyszín: Zürich, Svájc. Dátum: 2026-07-08. Forrás: saferparty.ch.
Ketamine (49.8%); Caffeine (30.1%); Amphetamine (20.1%) tabletta — Zürich, Svájc — 2026-07-08
- Detected
- Ketamine 49.8%, Caffeine 30.1%, Amphetamine 20.1%
- Expected
- Ketamine
- Logo
- Unknown
- Color
- white
- Location
- Zürich, Switzerland
- Date
- 2026-07-08
- Source
- saferparty.ch
- Media
- 1 image
Appearance
- Color: white
- Media: 1 sample photo
Detected Substances
- Ketamine 49.8%
- Caffeine 30.1%
- Amphetamine 20.1%
Expected vs Detected
Ketamine
Detected result: Ketamine 49.8%, Caffeine 30.1%, Amphetamine 20.1%
Sample Details
No additional sample descriptors available.
Testing Context
- Location: Zürich, Svájc
- Date tested: 2026-07-08
- Source: saferparty.ch
Harm Reduction
- Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
- Use drug checking services when available.
- Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.
SampleDNA Beta
4434 kapcsolódó figyelmeztetés · Tudj meg többet a gyakori szennyeződésekről.
- Ketamine49.8%
- Caffeine30.1%
- Amphetamine20.1%
Kapcsolódó minták és kombinációk
Amphetamine + Caffeine + Ketamine
14 minták · Jelenlegi eredmény
Együttesen az összefüggő drogellenőrzési eredményekben észlelve.
Crystals logó
644 minták
Ugyanaz a logó jelenik meg a kapcsolódó gyógyszer-ellenőrzési eredményekben.
Amphetamine logó
5 minták
Ugyanaz a logó jelenik meg a kapcsolódó gyógyszer-ellenőrzési eredményekben.
Amphetamine + Caffeine + Ketamine + MDMA
17 minták
Együttesen az összefüggő drogellenőrzési eredményekben észlelve.
Amphetamine + Caffeine + Dimethylpentylone + Fenetilamina + Ketamine + MDMA + Methylone + N-ciclohexil normetilona + Phenacetin
2 minták
Együttesen az összefüggő drogellenőrzési eredményekben észlelve.
SampleDNA felfedező
Links
This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.
Get the full DrugsPRO experience
Open the interactive DrugsPRO app for deeper analysis, filters, saved items, and mobile-first navigation.
Get the PRO test kit. The simple, quick and reliable drug checking test kit. Visit https://protestkit.eu