Warnings

Ketamine (49.5%); Caffeine (26.6%); Amphetamine (20.7%)

Elvárt Ketamin. Észlelve Ketamin 49.5%, Koffein 26.6%, Amfetamin 20.7%. Helyszín: Zürich, Svájc. Dátum: 2026-09-26. Forrás: saferparty.ch.

Ketamine (49.5%); Caffeine (26.6%); Amphetamine (20.7%) tabletta
Ketamine (49.5%); Caffeine (26.6%); Amphetamine (20.7%) tabletta — Zürich, Svájc — 2026-09-26
Detected
Ketamine 49.5%, Caffeine 26.6%, Amphetamine 20.7%
Expected
Ketamine
Logo
Unknown
Color
white
Location
Zürich, Switzerland
Date
2026-09-26
Source
saferparty.ch
Media
1 image

Appearance

  • Color: white
  • Media: 1 sample photo

Detected Substances

  • Ketamine 49.5%
  • Caffeine 26.6%
  • Amphetamine 20.7%

Expected vs Detected

Ketamine

Detected result: Ketamine 49.5%, Caffeine 26.6%, Amphetamine 20.7%

Sample Details

No additional sample descriptors available.

Testing Context

  • Location: Zürich, Svájc
  • Date tested: 2026-09-26
  • Source: saferparty.ch

Harm Reduction

  • Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
  • Use drug checking services when available.
  • Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.

SampleDNA Beta

4446 kapcsolódó figyelmeztetés · Tudj meg többet a gyakori szennyeződésekről.

  • Ketamine49.5%
  • Caffeine26.6%
  • Amphetamine20.7%

Kapcsolódó minták és kombinációk

Amphetamine + Caffeine + Ketamine

14 minta · Jelenlegi eredmény

Együttesen az összefüggő drogellenőrzési eredményekben észlelve.

Amphetamine logó

5 minta

Ugyanaz a logó jelenik meg a kapcsolódó drogellenőrzési eredményekben.

Amphetamine + Caffeine + Ketamine + MDMA

17 minta

Együttesen az összefüggő drogellenőrzési eredményekben észlelve.

Links

This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.

Get the full DrugsPRO experience

Open the interactive DrugsPRO app for deeper analysis, filters, saved items, and mobile-first navigation.

Get the PRO test kit. The simple, quick and reliable drug checking test kit. Visit https://protestkit.eu