Warnings

Amphetamine (66.6%); Unknown (16.9%); 1-PEA (14.3%); Sugar (1.2%)

Paredzētā vērtība Amfetamīns. Atklāts Amfetamīns 66.6%, Unknown 16.9%, 1-fenetilamīns 14.3%, Cukurs 1.2%. Atrašanās vieta: Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spānija. Datums: 2025-12-01. Avots: ailaket.com.

Amphetamine (66.6%); Unknown (16.9%); 1-PEA (14.3%); Sugar (1.2%) tablete
Amphetamine (66.6%); Unknown (16.9%); 1-PEA (14.3%); Sugar (1.2%) tablete — Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spānija — 2025-12-01
Detected
Amphetamine 66.6%, Unknown 16.9%, 1-PEA 14.3%, Sugar 1.2%
Expected
Amphetamine
Logo
Unknown
Color
Unknown
Location
Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spain
Date
2025-12-01
Source
ailaket.com
Media
No image

Detected Substances

  • Amphetamine 66.6%
  • Unknown 16.9%
  • 1-PEA 14.3%
  • Sugar 1.2%

Expected vs Detected

Amphetamine

Detected result: Amphetamine 66.6%, Unknown 16.9%, 1-PEA 14.3%, Sugar 1.2%

Sample Details

No additional sample descriptors available.

Testing Context

  • Location: Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spānija
  • Date tested: 2025-12-01
  • Source: ailaket.com

Harm Reduction

  • Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
  • Use drug checking services when available.
  • Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.

SampleDNA Beta

3473 saistīti brīdinājumi · Uzziniet vairāk par izplatītām piemaisījumiem.

  • Amphetamine66.6%
  • Unknown16.9%
  • 1-PEA14.3%
  • Sugar1.2%

Saistītie paraugi un kombinācijas

Links

This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.

Get the full DrugsPRO experience

Open the interactive DrugsPRO app for deeper analysis, filters, saved items, and mobile-first navigation.

Get the PRO test kit. The simple, quick and reliable drug checking test kit. Visit https://protestkit.eu