DrugsPRO /
Alerts /
Amphetamine (66.6%); Unknown (16.9%); 1-PEA (14.3%); Sugar (1.2%) Warnings
Amphetamine (66.6%); Unknown (16.9%); 1-PEA (14.3%); Sugar (1.2%)
Paredzētā vērtība Amfetamīns. Atklāts Amfetamīns 66.6%, Unknown 16.9%, 1-fenetilamīns 14.3%, Cukurs 1.2%. Atrašanās vieta: Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spānija. Datums: 2025-12-01. Avots: ailaket.com.
Amphetamine (66.6%); Unknown (16.9%); 1-PEA (14.3%); Sugar (1.2%) tablete — Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spānija — 2025-12-01
- Detected
- Amphetamine 66.6%, Unknown 16.9%, 1-PEA 14.3%, Sugar 1.2%
- Expected
- Amphetamine
- Logo
- Unknown
- Color
- Unknown
- Location
- Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spain
- Date
- 2025-12-01
- Source
- ailaket.com
- Media
- No image
Detected Substances
- Amphetamine 66.6%
- Unknown 16.9%
- 1-PEA 14.3%
- Sugar 1.2%
Expected vs Detected
Amphetamine
Detected result: Amphetamine 66.6%, Unknown 16.9%, 1-PEA 14.3%, Sugar 1.2%
Sample Details
No additional sample descriptors available.
Testing Context
- Location: Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spānija
- Date tested: 2025-12-01
- Source: ailaket.com
Harm Reduction
- Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
- Use drug checking services when available.
- Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.
SampleDNA Beta
3473 saistīti brīdinājumi · Uzziniet vairāk par izplatītām piemaisījumiem.
- Amphetamine66.6%
- Unknown16.9%
- 1-PEA14.3%
- Sugar1.2%
Saistītie paraugi un kombinācijas
1-PEA + Amphetamine + DPIA + Unknown
1 paraugs
Atklāti kopā saistītu ar surogādu pārbaudēm.
1-PEA + Amphetamine + Methanol + Sugar
1 paraugs
Atklāti kopā saistītu ar surogādu pārbaudēm.
1-PEA + Amphetamine + Unknown
1 paraugs
Atklāti kopā saistītu ar surogādu pārbaudēm.
Amphetamine + Caffeine + Unknown
55 paraugi
Atklāti kopā saistītu ar surogādu pārbaudēm.
1-PEA + Amphetamine + Caffeine
39 paraugi
Atklāti kopā saistītu ar surogādu pārbaudēm.
SampleDNA meklētājs
Links
This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.
Get the full DrugsPRO experience
Open the interactive DrugsPRO app for deeper analysis, filters, saved items, and mobile-first navigation.
Get the PRO test kit. The simple, quick and reliable drug checking test kit. Visit https://protestkit.eu