DrugsPRO /
Alerts /
1-PEA (68.4%); Amphetamine (24.6%); Methanol (6.1%); Sugar (0.9%) Warnings
1-PEA (68.4%); Amphetamine (24.6%); Methanol (6.1%); Sugar (0.9%)
Paredzētā vērtība Amfetamīns. Atklāts 1-fenetilamīns 68.4%, Amfetamīns 24.6%, Metanols 6.1%, Cukurs 0.9%. Atrašanās vieta: Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spānija. Datums: 2026-05-01. Avots: ailaket.com.
1-PEA (68.4%); Amphetamine (24.6%); Methanol (6.1%); Sugar (0.9%) tablete — Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spānija — 2026-05-01
- Detected
- 1-PEA 68.4%, Amphetamine 24.6%, Methanol 6.1%, Sugar 0.9%
- Expected
- Amphetamine
- Logo
- Unknown
- Color
- Unknown
- Location
- Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spain
- Date
- 2026-05-01
- Source
- ailaket.com
- Media
- No image
Detected Substances
- 1-PEA 68.4%
- Amphetamine 24.6%
- Methanol 6.1%
- Sugar 0.9%
Expected vs Detected
Amphetamine
Detected result: 1-PEA 68.4%, Amphetamine 24.6%, Methanol 6.1%, Sugar 0.9%
Sample Details
No additional sample descriptors available.
Testing Context
- Location: Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spānija
- Date tested: 2026-05-01
- Source: ailaket.com
Harm Reduction
- Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
- Use drug checking services when available.
- Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.
SampleDNA Beta
2060 saistītu brīdinājumu · Uzziniet vairāk par izplatītām piemaisījumiem.
- 1-PEA68.4%
- Amphetamine24.6%
- Methanol6.1%
- Sugar0.9%
Saistītie paraugi un kombinācijas
1-PEA + Amphetamine + Sugar + Unknown
1 paraugs
Atklāti kopā saistītu ar surogādu pārbaudēm.
1-PEA + Amphetamine + Caffeine
39 paraugi
Atklāti kopā saistītu ar surogādu pārbaudēm.
1-PEA + Amphetamine
16 paraugu
Atklāti kopā saistītu ar surogādu pārbaudēm.
Amphetamine + Caffeine + Sugar
4 paraugi
Atklāti kopā saistītu ar surogādu pārbaudēm.
1-PEA + Amphetamine + DPIA
3 paraugi
Atklāti kopā saistītu ar surogādu pārbaudēm.
SampleDNA meklētājs
Links
This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.
Get the full DrugsPRO experience
Open the interactive DrugsPRO app for deeper analysis, filters, saved items, and mobile-first navigation.
Get the PRO test kit. The simple, quick and reliable drug checking test kit. Visit https://protestkit.eu