Warnings

Noscapine (39.2%); Heroin (28.9%); Paracetamol (17%); Caffeine (8%); Acetylcodeine (2.6%); 6-MAM (0.9%); Unknown

Beklenen Eroin. Tespit edildi Noskapin 39.2%, Eroin 28.9%, Parasetamol 17%, Kafein 8%, Asetilkodein 2.6%, 6-MAM 0.9%, Unknown. Konum: Vitoria-Gasteiz, İspanya. Tarih: 2026-01-01. Kaynak: ailaket.com.

Noscapine (39.2%); Heroin (28.9%); Paracetamol (17%); Caffeine (8%); Acetylcodeine (2.6%); 6-MAM (0.9%); Unknown hapı
Noscapine (39.2%); Heroin (28.9%); Paracetamol (17%); Caffeine (8%); Acetylcodeine (2.6%); 6-MAM (0.9%); Unknown hapı — Vitoria-Gasteiz, İspanya — 2026-01-01
Detected
Noscapine 39.2%, Heroin 28.9%, Paracetamol 17%, Caffeine 8%, Acetylcodeine 2.6%, 6-MAM 0.9%, Unknown
Expected
Heroin
Logo
Unknown
Color
Unknown
Location
Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spain
Date
2026-01-01
Source
ailaket.com
Media
No image

Detected Substances

  • Noscapine 39.2%
  • Heroin 28.9%
  • Paracetamol 17%
  • Caffeine 8%
  • Acetylcodeine 2.6%
  • 6-MAM 0.9%
  • Unknown

Expected vs Detected

Heroin

Detected result: Noscapine 39.2%, Heroin 28.9%, Paracetamol 17%, Caffeine 8%, Acetylcodeine 2.6%, 6-MAM 0.9%, Unknown

Sample Details

No additional sample descriptors available.

Testing Context

  • Location: Vitoria-Gasteiz, İspanya
  • Date tested: 2026-01-01
  • Source: ailaket.com

Harm Reduction

  • Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
  • Use drug checking services when available.
  • Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.

SampleDNA Beta

4513 bağlı uyarı · Güncel kirlilikler hakkında daha fazla bilgi edinin.

  • Noscapine39.2%
  • Heroin28.9%
  • Paracetamol17%
  • Caffeine8%
  • Acetylcodeine2.6%
  • 6-MAM0.9%
  • UnknownTespit edildi

İlişkili örnekler ve kombinasyonlar

6-MAM + Acetylcodeine + Caffeine + Heroin + Noscapine + Papaverine + Paracetamol + Unknown

7 örnek

İlgili numunelerde birlikte tespit edildi.

Acetylcodeine + Caffeine + Heroin + Noscapine + Papaverine + Paracetamol + Unknown

39 örnek

İlgili numunelerde birlikte tespit edildi.

6-MAM + Acetylcodeine + Caffeine + Heroin + Noscapine + Papaverine + Paracetamol

13 örnek

İlgili numunelerde birlikte tespit edildi.

Links

This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.

Get the full DrugsPRO experience

Open the interactive DrugsPRO app for deeper analysis, filters, saved items, and mobile-first navigation.

Get the PRO test kit. The simple, quick and reliable drug checking test kit. Visit https://protestkit.eu