Warnings

Amphetamine (63.1%); Caffeine (33.4%); Sugar (3.5%)

Förväntat Amfetamin. Upptäckt Amfetamin 63.1%, Koffein 33.4%, Socker 3.5%. Plats: Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spanien. Datum: 2025-11-01. Källa: ailaket.com.

Amphetamine (63.1%); Caffeine (33.4%); Sugar (3.5%)-tablett
Amphetamine (63.1%); Caffeine (33.4%); Sugar (3.5%)-tablett — Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spanien — 2025-11-01
Detected
Amphetamine 63.1%, Caffeine 33.4%, Sugar 3.5%
Expected
Amphetamine
Logo
Unknown
Color
Unknown
Location
Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spain
Date
2025-11-01
Source
ailaket.com
Media
No image

Detected Substances

  • Amphetamine 63.1%
  • Caffeine 33.4%
  • Sugar 3.5%

Expected vs Detected

Amphetamine

Detected result: Amphetamine 63.1%, Caffeine 33.4%, Sugar 3.5%

Sample Details

No additional sample descriptors available.

Testing Context

  • Location: Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spanien
  • Date tested: 2025-11-01
  • Source: ailaket.com

Harm Reduction

  • Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
  • Use drug checking services when available.
  • Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.

SampleDNA Beta

3560 anslutna varningar · Lär dig mer om vanliga föroreningar.

  • Amphetamine63.1%
  • Caffeine33.4%
  • Sugar3.5%

Relaterade prover och kombinationer

Links

This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.

Get the full DrugsPRO experience

Open the interactive DrugsPRO app for deeper analysis, filters, saved items, and mobile-first navigation.

Get the PRO test kit. The simple, quick and reliable drug checking test kit. Visit https://protestkit.eu

Droganalysvarning: Amphetamine (63.1%); Caffeine (33.4%); Sugar (3.5%) i Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spanien

Förväntat Amfetamin. Upptäckt Amphetamine (63.1%); Caffeine (33.4%); Sugar (3.5%). Plats: Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spanien. Datum: 2025-11-01. Källa: ailaket.com.

Sök pillrapporter, varningar om tabletter med ecstasy och MDMA, droggodkännandebekräftelser och oväntat innehåll i prover. Lär dig om ämnen och risker.

Amphetamine (63.1%); Caffeine (33.4%); Sugar (3.5%) — Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spanien
Amphetamine (63.1%); Caffeine (33.4%); Sugar (3.5%) — Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spanien

Related pages