Warnings

Caffeine (73.6%); Amphetamine (22.9%); Methanol (3.1%); Ethanol (0.4%)

Förväntat Amfetamin. Upptäckt Koffein 73.6%, Amfetamin 22.9%, Metanol 3.1%, Etanol 0.4%. Plats: Beasain, Spanien. Datum: 2026-05-01. Källa: ailaket.com.

Caffeine (73.6%); Amphetamine (22.9%); Methanol (3.1%); Ethanol (0.4%)-tablett
Caffeine (73.6%); Amphetamine (22.9%); Methanol (3.1%); Ethanol (0.4%)-tablett — Beasain, Spanien — 2026-05-01
Detected
Caffeine 73.6%, Amphetamine 22.9%, Methanol 3.1%, Ethanol 0.4%
Expected
Amphetamine
Logo
Unknown
Color
white
Location
Beasain, Spain
Date
2026-05-01
Source
ailaket.com
Media
No image

Detected Substances

  • Caffeine 73.6%
  • Amphetamine 22.9%
  • Methanol 3.1%
  • Ethanol 0.4%

Expected vs Detected

Amphetamine

Detected result: Caffeine 73.6%, Amphetamine 22.9%, Methanol 3.1%, Ethanol 0.4%

Sample Details

No additional sample descriptors available.

Testing Context

  • Location: Beasain, Spanien
  • Date tested: 2026-05-01
  • Source: ailaket.com

Harm Reduction

  • Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
  • Use drug checking services when available.
  • Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.

SampleDNA Beta

3494 anslutna varningar · Lär dig mer om vanliga föroreningar.

  • Caffeine73.6%
  • Amphetamine22.9%
  • Methanol3.1%
  • Ethanol0.4%

Relaterade prover och kombinationer

Links

This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.

Get the full DrugsPRO experience

Open the interactive DrugsPRO app for deeper analysis, filters, saved items, and mobile-first navigation.

Get the PRO test kit. The simple, quick and reliable drug checking test kit. Visit https://protestkit.eu

Droganalysvarning: Caffeine (73.6%); Amphetamine (22.9%); Methanol (3.1%); Ethanol (0.4%) i Beasain, Spanien

Förväntat Amfetamin. Upptäckt Caffeine (73.6%); Amphetamine (22.9%); Methanol (3.1%); Ethanol (0.4%). Plats: Beasain, Spanien. Datum: 2026-05-01. Källa: ailaket.com.

Sök pillrapporter, varningar om tabletter med ecstasy och MDMA, droggodkännandebekräftelser och oväntat innehåll i prover. Lär dig om ämnen och risker.

Caffeine (73.6%); Amphetamine (22.9%); Methanol (3.1%); Ethanol (0.4%) — Beasain, Spanien
Caffeine (73.6%); Amphetamine (22.9%); Methanol (3.1%); Ethanol (0.4%) — Beasain, Spanien

Related pages