Warnings

MDMA (57.6%); Caffeine (18.1%); Amphetamine (7.2%); Ketamine (6.7%)

Förväntat MDMA. Upptäckt MDMA 57.6%, Koffein 18.1%, Amfetamin 7.2%, Ketamin 6.7%. Plats: Graz, Österrike. Datum: 2026-05-08. Källa: triptalks.at.

MDMA (57.6%); Caffeine (18.1%); Amphetamine (7.2%); Ketamine (6.7%)-tablett
MDMA (57.6%); Caffeine (18.1%); Amphetamine (7.2%); Ketamine (6.7%)-tablett — Graz, Österrike — 2026-05-08
Detected
MDMA 57.6%, Caffeine 18.1%, Amphetamine 7.2%, Ketamine 6.7%
Expected
MDMA
Logo
Unknown
Color
Unknown
Location
Graz, Austria
Date
2026-05-08
Source
triptalks.at
Media
1 image

Appearance

  • Media: 1 sample photo

Detected Substances

  • MDMA 57.6%
  • Caffeine 18.1%
  • Amphetamine 7.2%
  • Ketamine 6.7%

Expected vs Detected

MDMA

Detected result: MDMA 57.6%, Caffeine 18.1%, Amphetamine 7.2%, Ketamine 6.7%

Sample Details

No additional sample descriptors available.

Testing Context

  • Location: Graz, Österrike
  • Date tested: 2026-05-08
  • Source: triptalks.at

Harm Reduction

  • Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
  • Use drug checking services when available.
  • Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.

SampleDNA Beta

18932 anslutna varningar · Lär dig mer om vanliga föroreningar.

  • MDMA57.6%
  • Caffeine18.1%
  • Amphetamine7.2%
  • Ketamine6.7%

Relaterade prover och kombinationer

Amphetamine + Caffeine + Ketamine + MDMA

17 prover · Nuvarande resultat

Upptäckta tillsammans i relaterade drogkontroller.

OnlyFans logotyp

19 prover

Samma logotyp visas i relaterade droganalysresultat.

Amphetamine + Caffeine + Dimethylpentylone + Fenetilamina + Ketamine + MDMA + Methylone + N-ciclohexil normetilona + Phenacetin

2 prover

Upptäckta tillsammans i relaterade drogkontroller.

Links

This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.

Get the full DrugsPRO experience

Open the interactive DrugsPRO app for deeper analysis, filters, saved items, and mobile-first navigation.

Get the PRO test kit. The simple, quick and reliable drug checking test kit. Visit https://protestkit.eu

Droganalysvarning: MDMA (57.6%); Caffeine (18.1%); Amphetamine (7.2%); Ketamine (6.7%) i Graz, Österrike

Förväntat MDMA. Upptäckt MDMA (57.6%); Caffeine (18.1%); Amphetamine (7.2%); Ketamine (6.7%). Plats: Graz, Österrike. Datum: 2026-05-08. Källa: triptalks.at.

Sök pillrapporter, varningar om tabletter med ecstasy och MDMA, droggodkännandebekräftelser och oväntat innehåll i prover. Lär dig om ämnen och risker.

MDMA (57.6%); Caffeine (18.1%); Amphetamine (7.2%); Ketamine (6.7%) — Graz, Österrike
MDMA (57.6%); Caffeine (18.1%); Amphetamine (7.2%); Ketamine (6.7%) — Graz, Österrike

Related pages