Warnings

Cocaine (72.9%); Procaine (5.9%); Caffeine (8.4%)

Förväntat Kokain. Upptäckt Kokain 72.9%, Prokain 5.9%, Koffein 8.4%. Plats: Vienna, Österrike. Datum: 2026-05-18. Källa: checkit.wien.

Cocaine (72.9%); Procaine (5.9%); Caffeine (8.4%)-tablett
Cocaine (72.9%); Procaine (5.9%); Caffeine (8.4%)-tablett — Vienna, Österrike — 2026-05-18
Detected
Cocaine 72.9%, Procaine 5.9%, Caffeine 8.4%
Expected
Cocaine
Logo
Unknown
Color
Unknown
Location
Vienna, Austria
Date
2026-05-18
Source
checkit.wien
Media
No image

Detected Substances

  • Cocaine 72.9%
  • Procaine 5.9%
  • Caffeine 8.4%

Expected vs Detected

Cocaine

Detected result: Cocaine 72.9%, Procaine 5.9%, Caffeine 8.4%

Sample Details

No additional sample descriptors available.

Testing Context

  • Location: Vienna, Österrike
  • Date tested: 2026-05-18
  • Source: checkit.wien

Harm Reduction

  • Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
  • Use drug checking services when available.
  • Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.

SampleDNA Beta

5537 anslutna varningar · Lär dig mer om vanliga föroreningar.

  • Cocaine72.9%
  • Procaine5.9%
  • Caffeine8.4%

Relaterade prover och kombinationer

Caffeine + Cocaine + Levamisole + Procaine

15 prover

Upptäckta tillsammans i relaterade drogkontroller.

Caffeine + Cocaine + Phenacetin + Procaine

8 prover

Upptäckta tillsammans i relaterade drogkontroller.

Caffeine + Cocaine + Norcocaine + Procaine

7 prover

Upptäckta tillsammans i relaterade drogkontroller.

Links

This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.

Get the full DrugsPRO experience

Open the interactive DrugsPRO app for deeper analysis, filters, saved items, and mobile-first navigation.

Get the PRO test kit. The simple, quick and reliable drug checking test kit. Visit https://protestkit.eu

Droganalysvarning: Cocaine (72.9%); Procaine (5.9%); Caffeine (8.4%) i Vienna, Österrike

Förväntat Kokain. Upptäckt Cocaine (72.9%); Procaine (5.9%); Caffeine (8.4%). Plats: Vienna, Österrike. Datum: 2026-05-18. Källa: checkit.wien.

Sök pillrapporter, varningar om tabletter med ecstasy och MDMA, droggodkännandebekräftelser och oväntat innehåll i prover. Lär dig om ämnen och risker.

Cocaine (72.9%); Procaine (5.9%); Caffeine (8.4%) — Vienna, Österrike
Cocaine (72.9%); Procaine (5.9%); Caffeine (8.4%) — Vienna, Österrike

Related pages