Warnings

Caffeine (65.6%); Amphetamine (33.7%); Ethylene glycol (0.7%)

Beklenen Amfetamin. Tespit edildi Kafein 65.6%, Amfetamin 33.7%, Etilen glikol 0.7%. Konum: Pasai Antxo, İspanya. Tarih: 2026-07-01. Kaynak: ailaket.com.

Caffeine (65.6%); Amphetamine (33.7%); Ethylene glycol (0.7%) hapı
Caffeine (65.6%); Amphetamine (33.7%); Ethylene glycol (0.7%) hapı — Pasai Antxo, İspanya — 2026-07-01
Detected
Caffeine 65.6%, Amphetamine 33.7%, Ethylene glycol 0.7%
Expected
Amphetamine
Logo
Unknown
Color
white
Location
Pasai Antxo, Spain
Date
2026-07-01
Source
ailaket.com
Media
No image

Detected Substances

  • Caffeine 65.6%
  • Amphetamine 33.7%
  • Ethylene glycol 0.7%

Expected vs Detected

Amphetamine

Detected result: Caffeine 65.6%, Amphetamine 33.7%, Ethylene glycol 0.7%

Sample Details

No additional sample descriptors available.

Testing Context

  • Location: Pasai Antxo, İspanya
  • Date tested: 2026-07-01
  • Source: ailaket.com

Harm Reduction

  • Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
  • Use drug checking services when available.
  • Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.

SampleDNA Beta

3541 bağlı uyarı · Yaygın safsızlıklar hakkında daha fazla bilgi edinin.

  • Caffeine65.6%
  • Amphetamine33.7%
  • Ethylene glycol0.7%

İlişkili örnekler ve kombinasyonlar

Amphetamine + Caffeine + Ethylene glycol

12 örnek · Geçerli sonuç

İlgili numunelerde birlikte tespit edildi.

Links

This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.

Get the full DrugsPRO experience

Open the interactive DrugsPRO app for deeper analysis, filters, saved items, and mobile-first navigation.

Get the PRO test kit. The simple, quick and reliable drug checking test kit. Visit https://protestkit.eu

İlaç Kontrol Uyarısı: Caffeine (65.6%); Amphetamine (33.7%); Ethylene glycol (0.7%) Pasai Antxo, İspanya içinde

Beklenen Amfetamin. Tespit edildi Caffeine (65.6%); Amphetamine (33.7%); Ethylene glycol (0.7%). Konum: Pasai Antxo, İspanya. Tarih: 2026-07-01. Kaynak: ailaket.com.

Hap raporlarını, ecstasy ve MDMA tableti uyarılarını, uyuşturucu kontrol uyarılarını ve beklenmedik numune içeriklerini ara. Maddeler ve riskler hakkında bilgi edinin.

Caffeine (65.6%); Amphetamine (33.7%); Ethylene glycol (0.7%) — Pasai Antxo, İspanya
Caffeine (65.6%); Amphetamine (33.7%); Ethylene glycol (0.7%) — Pasai Antxo, İspanya

Related pages