Warnings

Unknown (75.6%); Methylone (17.1%); Magnesium stearate (7.3%)

Valore previsto: MDMA. Rilevato Unknown 75.6%, Metilone 17.1%, Magnesium stearate 7.3%. Posizione: Irun, Spagna. Data: 2026-02-01. Fonte: ailaket.com.

Pillola Unknown (75.6%); Methylone (17.1%); Magnesium stearate (7.3%) — Irun, Spagna — 2026-02-01
Detected
Unknown 75.6%, Methylone 17.1%, Magnesium stearate 7.3%
Expected
MDMA
Logo
Unknown
Color
orange
Location
Irun, Spain
Date
2026-02-01
Source
ailaket.com
Media
No image

Detected Substances

  • Unknown 75.6%
  • Methylone 17.1%
  • Magnesium stearate 7.3%

Expected vs Detected

MDMA

Detected result: Unknown 75.6%, Methylone 17.1%, Magnesium stearate 7.3%

Sample Details

No additional sample descriptors available.

Testing Context

  • Location: Irun, Spagna
  • Date tested: 2026-02-01
  • Source: ailaket.com

Harm Reduction

  • Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
  • Use drug checking services when available.
  • Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.

SampleDNA Beta

1579 avvisi collegati · Scopri di più sulle impurità comuni.

  • Unknown75.6%
  • Methylone17.1%
  • Magnesium stearate7.3%

Campioni correlati e combinazioni

Links

This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.

Get the full DrugsPRO experience

Open the interactive DrugsPRO app for deeper analysis, filters, saved items, and mobile-first navigation.

Get the PRO test kit. The simple, quick and reliable drug checking test kit. Visit https://protestkit.eu

Avviso di controllo delle droghe: Unknown (75.6%); Methylone (17.1%); Magnesium stearate (7.3%) in Irun, Spagna

Valore previsto: MDMA. Rilevato Unknown (75.6%); Methylone (17.1%); Magnesium stearate (7.3%). Posizione: Irun, Spagna. Data: 2026-02-01. Fonte: ailaket.com.

Cerca rapporti sulle pillole, avvertenze su pasticche di ecstasy e MDMA, avvisi sul controllo delle droghe e contenuti inaspettati dei campioni. Impara sulle sostanze e sui rischi.

Related pages