Warnings

1-PEA (68.4%); Amphetamine (24.6%); Methanol (6.1%); Sugar (0.9%)

Paredzētā vērtība Amfetamīns. Atklāts 1-fenetilamīns 68.4%, Amfetamīns 24.6%, Metanols 6.1%, Cukurs 0.9%. Atrašanās vieta: Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spānija. Datums: 2026-05-01. Avots: ailaket.com.

1-PEA (68.4%); Amphetamine (24.6%); Methanol (6.1%); Sugar (0.9%) tablete — Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spānija — 2026-05-01
Detected
1-PEA 68.4%, Amphetamine 24.6%, Methanol 6.1%, Sugar 0.9%
Expected
Amphetamine
Logo
Unknown
Color
Unknown
Location
Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spain
Date
2026-05-01
Source
ailaket.com
Media
No image

Detected Substances

  • 1-PEA 68.4%
  • Amphetamine 24.6%
  • Methanol 6.1%
  • Sugar 0.9%

Expected vs Detected

Amphetamine

Detected result: 1-PEA 68.4%, Amphetamine 24.6%, Methanol 6.1%, Sugar 0.9%

Sample Details

No additional sample descriptors available.

Testing Context

  • Location: Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spānija
  • Date tested: 2026-05-01
  • Source: ailaket.com

Harm Reduction

  • Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
  • Use drug checking services when available.
  • Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.

SampleDNA Beta

2044 saistīti brīdinājumi · Uzziniet vairāk par izplatītām piemaisījumiem.

  • 1-PEA68.4%
  • Amphetamine24.6%
  • Methanol6.1%
  • Sugar0.9%

Saistītie paraugi un kombinācijas

Links

This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.

Get the full DrugsPRO experience

Open the interactive DrugsPRO app for deeper analysis, filters, saved items, and mobile-first navigation.

Get the PRO test kit. The simple, quick and reliable drug checking test kit. Visit https://protestkit.eu

Zāļu pārbaudes brīdinājums: 1-PEA (68.4%); Amphetamine (24.6%); Methanol (6.1%); Sugar (0.9%) Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spānija

Paredzētā vērtība Amfetamīns. Atklāts 1-PEA (68.4%); Amphetamine (24.6%); Methanol (6.1%); Sugar (0.9%). Atrašanās vieta: Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spānija. Datums: 2026-05-01. Avots: ailaket.com.

Meklēt tablešu ziņojumus, ekstāzes un MDMA tablešu brīdinājumus, drošas pārbaudes brīdinājumus un neparedzēta parauga saturs. Uzziniet par vielām un riskiem.

Related pages